Sołectwa

Wykaz sołectw i Przewodniczących Rad Sołeckich w Gminie Wysokie Mazowieckie

Lp.

Nazwisko i Imię

Sołectwo

1

Kosowicz Halina

Brok

2

Raciborski Radosław

Buczyno - Mikosy

3

Perkowska Agnieszka

Brzóski Brzezińskie

4

Niewiński Jan

Brzóski - Gromki

5

Kruszewski Ignacy

Brzóski - Falki

6

Grodzki Zbigniew

Brzóski - Markowizna

7

Brzósko Renata

Brzóski - Tatary

8

Murawska Bogusława

Brzóski Stare

9

Mościcki Tomasz

Bujny - Biszewo

10

Roszkowska Ewa

Bryki

11

Pietras - Mieczkowska Patrycja

Dąbrowa - Dzięciel

12

Wyrzykowski Andrzej

Faszcze

13

Gołaszewski Stanisław

Gołasze - Górki

14

Gołaszewski Piotr

Gołasze - Puszcza

15

Szumska Elżbieta

Jabłonka Kościelna

16

Mioduszewska Joanna

Jabłonka - Świerczewo

17

Śliwowski Konrad

Jabłoń - Rykacze

18

Piekutowski Zbigniew

Jabłoń - Uszyńskie

19

Łuniewski Janusz

Kalinowo - Czosnowo

20

Buks Hanna

Mazury

21

Matys Czesław

Miodusy - Litwa

22

Mioduszewski Leszek

Miodusy - Stok

23

Zaręba Teresa

Miodusy Wielkie

24

Misztalewska Jadwiga

Miodusy - Stasiowięta

25

Dmochowski Andrzej

Mścichy

26

Dołęgowski Zbigniew

Mystki - Rzym

27

Dąbrowski Karol

Michałki

28

Wilczewski Sławomir

Nowa Ruś

29

Mentecki Paweł

Nowe Osipy

30

Szlendak Bogumiła

Osipy - Kolonia

31

Zaręba Sylwia

Osipy - Wydziory Pierwsze

32

Śliwowski Krzysztof

Osipy - Wydziory Drugie

33

Zaręba Iwona Barbara

Osipy - Zakrzewizna

34

Dębowski Michał

Osipy - Lepertowizna

35

Murawska Aneta

Rębiszewo - Studzianki

36

Maciuszko Joanna

Stare Osipy

37

Skłodowski Romuald Ryszard

Stara Ruś

38

Pogorzelski Krzysztof

Sokoły - Jaźwiny

39

Mentecki Piotr

Święck - Nowiny

40

Skłodowska Anna

Święck Wielki

41

Chojnowska Jolanta

Trzeciny

42

Biały Zbigniew

Tybory -  Jeziernia

43

Orłowska Mariola

Tybory - Kamianka

44

Dmochowski Mirosław

Tybory - Misztale

45

Kołakowski Tadeusz

Tybory - Olszewo

46

Leoniak Teresa

Tybory -Trzcianka

47

Eljaszuk Dariusz

Tybory -  Wólka

48

Załuska Edward

Tybory - Żochy

49

Żukowski Mariusz

Wólka Duża

50

Kaczyński Marcin

Wólka Mała

51

Dmochowska Milena

Wiśniówek - Kolonia

52

Wołosiewicz Waldemar

Wiśniówek

53

Kalinowski Zdzisław

Wróble

54

Ożarowska Krystyna

Zawrocie - Nowiny